Sold
The Quinn ‧ Square Mile Tower 2FLOOR 11FLAT H
Registration Number:26041500950075
|Transaction Date:18/03/2026
PRN:D5508775
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChiliLi李志堅
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-584290)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.08 M
Saleable Area
265sq.ft.
Buy $19,185 /sq.ft.
Building Age
2 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2024-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
614
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
5 Sham Mong Road