Sold
The Pavilia Forest Phase 2 The Pavilia Forest Ii Tower 2FLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:26030400450277
|Transaction Date:12/02/2026
PRN:D6107888
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$8.78 M
Saleable Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $19,607 /sq.ft.
Building Age
1 Years
Transaction Date: 12/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2025-02
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,305
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Shing King Street