Sold
The Orchards Tower 2FLOOR 30FLAT E
Registration Number:16041200870116
|Transaction Date:18/03/2016
PRN:A0819490
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlisonHui許祖蕙
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-122182)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$16.18 M
Saleable Area
896sq.ft.
Buy $18,067 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,127sq.ft.
Buy $14,357 /sq.ft.
Building Age
22 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
442
Walking toTai KooStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Greig Road