Sold
The Legend Tower 2FLOOR 55FLAT B
Registration Number:24121200300014
|Transaction Date:06/12/2024
PRN:D0244778
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FatYau邱柱杰
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-388879)
Sold

2/14
PRICE
$44.28 M
Saleable Area
1,387sq.ft.
Buy $31,914 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,912sq.ft.
Buy $23,159 /sq.ft.
Building Age
19 Years
Transaction Date: 06/12/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2006-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
373
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Tai Hang Drive
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Ball Room