Sold
The Legend Tower 2FLOOR 43FLAT B
Registration Number:18103001490046
|Transaction Date:09/10/2018
PRN:D0244571
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$41.5 M
Saleable Area
1,385sq.ft.
Buy $29,957 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,908sq.ft.
Buy $21,751 /sq.ft.
Building Age
19 Years
Transaction Date: 09/10/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2006-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
373
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Tai Hang Drive
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Ball Room