Sold
The Grand Marine Tower 2FLOOR 33FLAT F
Registration Number:20052200270145
|Transaction Date:08/05/2020
PRN:D4682186
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FaiChu朱偉玲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-327256)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.62 M
Saleable Area
302sq.ft.
Buy $18,577 /sq.ft.
Building Age
4 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2021-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
776
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Sai Shan Road