Sold
The Floridian Tower 2FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:09060402520045
|Transaction Date:26/05/2009
PRN:A2041152
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SamuelTam譚達燊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429149)
PRICE
$6.88 M
Saleable Area
837sq.ft.
Buy $8,216 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,031sq.ft.
Buy $6,673 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 26/05/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
214
Walking toTai KooStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Sai Wan Terrace
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range