Sold
The Aurora Tower 2FLOOR 7FLAT E
Registration Number:25032100660017
|Transaction Date:14/03/2025
PRN:D4582072
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$7.1 M
Saleable Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $16,784 /sq.ft.
Building Age
6 Years
Transaction Date: 14/03/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2020-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
840
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Yeung Uk Road