Sold
The Apex Tower 2FLOOR 17FLAT J
Registration Number:24100300600051
|Transaction Date:19/09/2024
PRN:D0532881
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.38 M
Saleable Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $11,107 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
677sq.ft.
Buy $7,947 /sq.ft.
Building Age
18 Years
Transaction Date: 19/09/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2007-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
924
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Wo Yi Hop Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Bowling, Ball Room, Arome Spa, Terrence Garden, Multi-purpose Room