Sold
Seaside Sonata Tower 2FLOOR 25FLAT D
Registration Number:20070802190206
|Transaction Date:19/06/2020
PRN:D4667028
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$12.51 M
Saleable Area
723sq.ft.
Buy $17,296 /sq.ft.
Building Age
4 Years
Transaction Date: 19/06/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2021-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
876
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
201-218 Hai Tan Street