Sold
Royal Jubilee Tower 2FLOOR 15FLAT F
Registration Number:10040700660115
|Transaction Date:19/03/2010
PRN:C0720418
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.6 M
Saleable Area
383sq.ft.
Buy $4,175 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
537sq.ft.
Buy $2,980 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
270
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 San Shing Avenue
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Aerobic Studio