Sold
Royal Green Tower 2FLOOR 23FLAT B
Registration Number:24092300280053
|Transaction Date:12/09/2024
PRN:D0201619
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AmyChen陳道琴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-576767)
Sold

2/10
PRICE
$4.43 M
Saleable Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $10,662 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
558sq.ft.
Buy $7,939 /sq.ft.
Building Age
19 Years
Transaction Date: 12/09/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2006-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
922
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Ching Hiu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Music Room, Library, Ball Room, Beauty Salon