Sold
Royal Green Tower 2FLOOR 38FLAT C
Registration Number:20040701310225
|Transaction Date:01/04/2020
PRN:D0202664
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.14 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $13,513 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
618sq.ft.
Buy $9,932 /sq.ft.
Building Age
19 Years
Transaction Date: 01/04/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2006-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
922
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Ching Hiu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Music Room, Library, Ball Room, Beauty Salon