Sold
Radiant Towers Tower 2FLOOR 32FLAT B
Registration Number:12042602030179
|Transaction Date:13/04/2012
PRN:B5374448
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

DonnaWong黃俊紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-683365)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.98 M
Saleable Area
481sq.ft.
Buy $6,204 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 13/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
704
Walking toPo LamStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yuk Nga Lane