Sold
Radiant Towers Tower 2FLOOR 23FLAT G
Registration Number:15020902270054
|Transaction Date:23/01/2015
PRN:B5709886
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

DonnaWong黃俊紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-683365)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.66 M
Saleable Area
611sq.ft.
Buy $9,258 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
788sq.ft.
Buy $7,183 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 23/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
704
Walking toPo LamStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yuk Nga Lane