Leased
Queen's Terrace Tower 2High Floor ZoneFLAT J
Transaction Date:13/04/2026
PRN:A1864463
Ricacorp/Holdings
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Leased

1/3
PRICE
$24,000
Saleable Area
411sq.ft.
Rent $58 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
567sq.ft.
Rent $42 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 13/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,148
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Queen Street
Property Management Company
富城物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
URBAN RENEWAL AUTHORITY/NEW WORLD/CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room