Sold
One Regent Place Tower 2FLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:23102001510215
|Transaction Date:09/10/2023
PRN:D1900175
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RingoYeung楊俊偉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-486332)
Sold

3/10
PRICE
$4.53 M
Saleable Area
353sq.ft.
Buy $12,831 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
461sq.ft.
Buy $9,826 /sq.ft.
Building Age
14 Years
Transaction Date: 09/10/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
337
Walking toYuen LongStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Po Yip Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Music Room, Ball Room