Sold
One Regent Place Tower 2FLOOR 7FLAT E
Registration Number:17022001090038
|Transaction Date:10/02/2017
PRN:D1900266
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$5.25 M
Saleable Area
440sq.ft.
Buy $11,921 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $9,388 /sq.ft.
Building Age
14 Years
Transaction Date: 10/02/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
337
Walking toYuen LongStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Po Yip Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Music Room, Ball Room