Sold
One Regent Place Tower 2FLOOR 25FLAT D
Registration Number:16071202140043
|Transaction Date:27/06/2016
PRN:D1901152
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HonlyMa馬倩紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-629889)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$8.28 M
Saleable Area
867sq.ft.
Buy $9,556 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,122sq.ft.
Buy $7,380 /sq.ft.
Building Age
14 Years
Transaction Date: 27/06/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2011-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
337
Walking toYuen LongStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Po Yip Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Music Room, Ball Room