Sold
Oceania Heights Tower 2FLOOR 21FLAT H
Registration Number:19062100310272
|Transaction Date:14/06/2019
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.49 M
Saleable Area
446sq.ft.
Buy $14,564 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
599sq.ft.
Buy $10,835 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 14/06/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
544
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Hoi Chu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Music Room, Library, Aerobic Studio