Sold
Noble Hill Tower 2FLOOR 17FLAT C
Registration Number:14062600370037
|Transaction Date:29/05/2014
PRN:D0010529
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.9 M
Saleable Area
490sq.ft.
Buy $7,963 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
633sq.ft.
Buy $6,161 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 29/05/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
764
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Ma Sik Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Snooker Room, Library, Ball Room