Sold
Noble Hill Tower 2FLOOR 13FLAT D
Registration Number:11120800330147
|Transaction Date:15/11/2011
PRN:D0010292
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.95 M
Saleable Area
442sq.ft.
Buy $6,668 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
573sq.ft.
Buy $5,148 /sq.ft.
Building Age
20 Years
Transaction Date: 15/11/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2005-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
764
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Ma Sik Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Steam Bath Room, Basketball Court, Snooker Room, Library, Ball Room