Sold
Nob Hill Tower 2FLOOR 10FLAT H
Registration Number:17071301400020
|Transaction Date:22/06/2017
PRN:B4377771
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$5.9 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $13,467 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $9,516 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
696
Walking toMei FooStation
5 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Karaoke Room, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room, Terrence Garden