Sold
Nob Hill Tower 2FLOOR 35FLAT D
Registration Number:15041300310037
|Transaction Date:20/03/2015
PRN:A8011057
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$10.68 M
Saleable Area
761sq.ft.
Buy $14,034 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,016sq.ft.
Buy $10,512 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 20/03/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
696
Walking toMei FooStation
5 Min(s)
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Karaoke Room, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room, Terrence Garden