Sold
New Haven Tower 2FLOOR 28FLAT C
Registration Number:17101101640037
|Transaction Date:15/09/2017
PRN:A7786304
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TedLee李俊豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-412275)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$7.35 M
Saleable Area
530sq.ft.
Buy $13,879 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
703sq.ft.
Buy $10,455 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 15/09/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
657
Walking toTsuen WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
363 Sha Tsui Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Jacuzzi, Snooker Room, Movie Theater, Golf Driving Range, Marjong