Sold
Miami Beach Towers Tower 2FLOOR 21FLAT H
Registration Number:16052501310204
|Transaction Date:13/05/2016
PRN:B8669723
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.18 M
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $7,899 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $6,115 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 13/05/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-06-1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,272
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
268 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Ball Room