Sold
Mayfair By The Sea 8 Tower 2FLOOR 15FLAT E
Registration Number:19121100150255
|Transaction Date:22/11/2019
PRN:D4342335
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$10.08 M
Saleable Area
682sq.ft.
Buy $14,775 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 22/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2021-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Fo Yin Road