Sold
Mayfair By The Sea 8 Tower 2FLOOR 7FLAT G
Registration Number:22082901880072
|Transaction Date:11/08/2022
PRN:D4341753
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$10.55 M
Saleable Area
680sq.ft.
Buy $15,515 /sq.ft.
Building Age
5 Years
Transaction Date: 11/08/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2021-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Fo Yin Road