Sold
Marina Habitat Tower 2FLOOR 8FLAT H
Registration Number:12060400670788
|Transaction Date:18/05/2012
PRN:B3571777
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.14 M
Saleable Area
605sq.ft.
Buy $8,493 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
803sq.ft.
Buy $6,399 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 18/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
992
Walking toLei TungStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yuet Hoi Street