Sold
Marina Habitat Tower 2FLOOR 42FLAT D
Registration Number:18061200910361
|Transaction Date:30/05/2018
PRN:A1535619
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.26 M
Saleable Area
422sq.ft.
Buy $17,206 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
562sq.ft.
Buy $12,918 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 30/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
992
Walking toLei TungStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yuet Hoi Street