Sold
Marina Habitat Tower 2FLOOR 36FLAT D
Registration Number:12061301260216
|Transaction Date:25/05/2012
PRN:A1535579
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.32 M
Saleable Area
422sq.ft.
Buy $7,868 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
562sq.ft.
Buy $5,907 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
992
Walking toLei TungStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yuet Hoi Street