Sold
Lyttelton Garden Tower 2FLOOR 30FLAT A
Registration Number:19020400460014
|Transaction Date:25/01/2019
PRN:A1490689
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$21.18 M
Saleable Area
863sq.ft.
Buy $24,535 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,130sq.ft.
Buy $18,743 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-05-1993-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
126
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
29 Lyttelton Road