Sold
Long Beach Gardens Tower 2FLOOR 5FLAT A (FLAT 1)
Registration Number:11030200650014
|Transaction Date:15/11/2010
PRN:A7332837
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JessicaWong王曉霞
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-215903)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$10.38 M
Saleable Area
1,319sq.ft.
Buy $7,872 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,630sq.ft.
Buy $6,368 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 15/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
50
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
103 Castle Peak Road Ting Kau