Sold
Lions Rise Tower 2FLOOR 37FLAT C
Registration Number:25031400960134
|Transaction Date:05/03/2025
PRN:D1888555
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$13.18 M
Saleable Area
764sq.ft.
Buy $17,246 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
981sq.ft.
Buy $13,435 /sq.ft.
Building Age
14 Years
Transaction Date: 05/03/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2012-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
968
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Muk Lun Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Ball Room, Arome Spa