Sold
Lakeside Garden Tower 2FLOOR 1FLAT H
Registration Number:10041300600027
|Transaction Date:26/03/2010
PRN:B3076607
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.2 M
Saleable Area
436sq.ft.
Buy $2,753 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $2,062 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 26/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-06-1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Chui Tong Road