Sold

Kwong Fung Terrace Tower 2FLOOR 19FLAT A

Registration Number:08070401710136
|
羅善衡 Robert Law
elite
RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
PRICE
$3.18 M
call_me
Saleable Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $7,068 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
566sq.ft.
Buy $5,618 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 20/06/2008
Kwong Fung TerraceEstate Info

Estate Overview

Kwong Fung Terrace is located on 163 Third Street, Kwong Fung Terrace divides into 2 blocks, 320 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Kwong Fung Terrace is near to MTR HKU Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
320
Walking toHKUStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
163 Third Street