Sold
Kornville Tower 2FLOOR 5FLAT D
Registration Number:25031201610099
|Transaction Date:28/02/2025
PRN:A3136228
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EdmondWong黃俊雄
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-334004)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$5.6 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $10,405 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
688sq.ft.
Buy $8,140 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 28/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
504
Walking toTai KooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yau Man Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden