Sold
Kornville Tower 2FLOOR 47FLAT E
Registration Number:18082201150069
|Transaction Date:10/08/2018
PRN:B5799076
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SamuelTam譚達燊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429149)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$8.08 M
Saleable Area
423sq.ft.
Buy $19,101 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
553sq.ft.
Buy $14,611 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 10/08/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
504
Walking toTai KooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yau Man Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden