Sold
Island Garden Tower 2FLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:18050302210024
|Transaction Date:20/04/2018
PRN:D3481713
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$11.53 M
Saleable Area
540sq.ft.
Buy $21,357 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 20/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
470
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Chai Wan Road