Sold
Hillsborough Court Tower 2FLOOR 5FLAT B
Registration Number:19010701220017
|Transaction Date:24/12/2018
PRN:A1707662
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TerenceChung鍾放之
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005930)
PRICE
$14.5 M
Saleable Area
625sq.ft.
Buy $23,186 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
783sq.ft.
Buy $18,519 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 24/12/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
528
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Old Peak Road
Developer
SUN HUNG KAI
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Golf Driving Range, Mnin Bar