Sold
Greenery Place Tower 2FLOOR 12FLAT H
Registration Number:19071202450044
|Transaction Date:26/06/2019
PRN:C1031662
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.58 M
Saleable Area
446sq.ft.
Buy $14,766 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $11,544 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 26/06/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
330
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Town Park Road South
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Terrence Garden