Sold
Grand Mayfair Phase 2 Grand Mayfair Iii Tower 2FLOOR 1FLAT B1
Registration Number:25123102120112
|Transaction Date:22/12/2025
PRN:D6588152
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AdaYong楊采知
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637965)
PRICE
$6.11 M
Saleable Area
453sq.ft.
Buy $13,488 /sq.ft.
Soon
Transaction Date: 22/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2024-09-2026-07
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
2,200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
29 Kam Ho Road