Sold
Festival City Phase 1 Tower 2FLOOR 2FLAT NA
Registration Number:19111200270100
|Transaction Date:06/11/2019
PRN:D1672918
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WilsonLee李英偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056062)
Sold

1/20
PRICE
$10.9 M
Saleable Area
656sq.ft.
Buy $16,628 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
874sq.ft.
Buy $12,471 /sq.ft.
Building Age
16 Years
Transaction Date: 06/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2010-01-2011-11
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,264
Walking toTai WaiStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mei Tin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Snooker Room, Bowling, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Library, Dance Studio, Aerobic Studio, Judo/Yoga Room, Multi-purpose Room