Sold
Evergreen Place Tower 2FLOOR 4FLAT D
Registration Number:10022302030336
|Transaction Date:05/02/2010
PRN:B1459442
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RingoYeung楊俊偉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-486332)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.05 M
Saleable Area
670sq.ft.
Buy $3,062 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
802sq.ft.
Buy $2,556 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 05/02/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
88
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Ma Fung Ling Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range