Sold
Chill Residence Tower 2FLOOR 6FLAT G
Registration Number:26032301890136
|Transaction Date:10/03/2026
PRN:D5659825
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryAu區志聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-641827)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$9.26 M
Saleable Area
589sq.ft.
Buy $15,714 /sq.ft.
Building Age
1 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2025-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
634
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
29 Ko Chiu Road