Sold
Chill Residence Tower 2FLOOR 8FLAT H
Registration Number:25111402160038
|Transaction Date:23/10/2025
PRN:D5660014
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.09 M
Saleable Area
338sq.ft.
Buy $15,072 /sq.ft.
Building Age
1 Years
Transaction Date: 23/10/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2025-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
634
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
29 Ko Chiu Road