Sold
The Pavilia Farm Phase 1 Tower 2 (2b)FLOOR 29FLAT C
Registration Number:24011702150129
|Transaction Date:29/12/2023
PRN:D4936085
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$10.95 M
Saleable Area
523sq.ft.
Buy $20,937 /sq.ft.
Building Age
3 Years
Transaction Date: 29/12/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2022-08-2026-06
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
3,090
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Che Kung Miu Road