Sold
The Pavilia Farm Phase 1 Tower 2 (2a)FLOOR 45FLAT E
Registration Number:20111201440162
|Transaction Date:30/10/2020
PRN:D4934955
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$8.08 M
Saleable Area
322sq.ft.
Buy $25,093 /sq.ft.
Building Age
3 Years
Transaction Date: 30/10/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2022-08-2026-06
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
3,090
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18 Che Kung Miu Road