Sold
The Pavilia Bay Tower 1bFLOOR 9FLAT F
Registration Number:20123101980075
|Transaction Date:18/12/2020
PRN:D3565661
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

10/15
PRICE
$5.85 M
Saleable Area
306sq.ft.
Buy $19,137 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 18/12/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
983
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Wing Shun Street