Sold
The Pavilia Bay Tower 1bFLOOR 52FLAT A
Registration Number:21050301450080
|Transaction Date:23/04/2021
PRN:D3568208
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

2/11
PRICE
$11.17 M
Saleable Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $20,876 /sq.ft.
Building Age
8 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
983
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51 Wing Shun Street